10 сентября 12:23
|
1709
1
Рейтинг:
0

Расписание игр ГК "Ростов-Дон". Суперлига 2014/15

Сезон 2014/15

1 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

«Ростов-Дон»

 

«Ставрополье-СКФУ»

Ростов-на-Дону

10.09.201419:00

 

 

«Университет»

 

«Динамо-Синара»

Ижевск

10.09.2014

 

 

Луч

 

Астраханочка

Москва

10.09.2014

 

 

Лада

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

Тольятти

10.09.2014

 

 

Звезда

 

Кубань

Звенигород

10.09.2014

2 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Астраханочка

 

Университет

Астрахань

14.09.2014

 

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

 

Луч

Невинномысск

14.09.2014

 

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

 

Ростов-Дон

Майкоп

14.09.2014

 

 

Кубань

 

Лада

Краснодар

14.09.2014

 

 

Динамо-Синара

 

Звезда

Волгоград

14.09.2014

3 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Университет

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

Ижевск

19.09.2014

 

 

Луч

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

Москва

19.09.2014

 

 

Ростов-Дон

 

Кубань

Ростов-на-Дону

19.09.2014

 

 

Лада

 

Динамо-Синара

Тольятти

19.09.2014

 

 

Звезда

 

Астраханочка

Звенигород

19.09.2014

4 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

 

Университет

Майкоп

15.10.2014

 

 

Кубань

 

Луч

Краснодар

15.10.2014

 

 

Динамо-Синара

 

Ростов-Дон

Волгоград

15.10.2014

 

 

Астраханочка

 

Лада

Астрахань

15.10.2014

 

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

 

Звезда

Невинномысск

15.10.2014

5 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Университет

 

Кубань

Ижевск

22.10.2014

 

 

Луч

 

Ростов-Дон

Москва

22.10.2014

 

 

Лада

 

Звезда

Тольятти

22.10.2014

 

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

 

Динамо-Синара

Майкоп

22.10.2014

 

 

Астраханочка

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

Астрахань

22.10.2014

6 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Звезда

 

Университет

Звенигород

29.10.2014

 

 

Динамо-Синара

 

Луч

Волгоград

29.10.2014

 

 

Ростов-Дон

 

Лада

Ростов-на-Дону

29.10.2014

 

 

Кубань

 

Астраханочка

Краснодар

29.10.2014

 

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

Невинномысск

29.10.2014

7 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Университет

 

Лада

Ижевск

05.11.2014

 

 

Луч

 

Звезда

Москва

05.11.2014

 

 

Астраханочка

 

Ростов-Дон

Астрахань

05.11.2014

 

 

Кубань

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

Краснодар

05.11.2014

 

 

Динамо-Синара

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

Волгоград

05.11.2014

8 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Астраханочка

 

Динамо-Синара

Астрахань

12.11.2014

 

 

Ростов-Дон

 

Университет

Ростов-на-Дону

12.11.2014

 

 

Лада

 

Луч

Тольятти

12.11.2014

 

 

Звезда

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

Звенигород

12.11.2014

 

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

 

Кубань

Невинномысск

12.11.2014

9 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Луч

 

Университет

Москва

27.12.2014

 

 

Звезда

 

Ростов-Дон

Звенигород

27.12.2014

 

 

Лада

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

Тольятти

27.12.2014

 

 

Кубань

 

Динамо-Синара

Краснодар

27.12.2014

 

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

 

Астраханочка

Майкоп

27.12.2014

10 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Динамо-Синара

 

Университет

Волгоград

06.01.2015

 

 

Астраханочка

 

Луч

Астрахань

06.01.2015

 

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

 

Ростов-Дон

Невинномысск

06.01.2015

 

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

 

Лада

Майкоп

06.01.2015

 

 

Кубань

 

Звезда

Краснодар

06.01.2015

11 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Университет

 

Астраханочка

Ижевск

17.01.2015

 

 

Луч

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

Москва

17.01.2015

 

 

Ростов-Дон

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

Ростов-на-Дону

17.01.2015

 

 

Лада

 

Кубань

Тольятти

17.01.2015

 

 

Звезда

 

Динамо-Синара

Звенигород

17.01.2015

12 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

 

Университет

Невинномысск

21.01.2015

 

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

 

Луч

Майкоп

21.01.2015

 

 

Кубань

 

Ростов-Дон

Краснодар

21.01.2015

 

 

Динамо-Синара

 

Лада

Волгоград

21.01.2015

 

 

Астраханочка

 

Звезда

Астрахань

21.01.2015

13 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Университет

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

Ижевск

25.01.2015

 

 

Луч

 

Кубань

Москва

25.01.2015

 

 

Ростов-Дон

 

Динамо-Синара

Ростов-на-Дону

25.01.2015

 

 

Лада

 

Астраханочка

Тольятти

25.01.2015

 

 

Звезда

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

Звенигород

25.01.2015

14 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Кубань

 

Университет

Краснодар

29.01.2015

 

 

Ростов-Дон

 

Луч

Ростов-на-Дону

29.01.2015

 

 

Звезда

 

Лада

Звенигород

29.01.2015

 

 

Динамо-Синара

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

Волгоград

29.01.2015

 

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

 

Астраханочка

Невинномысск

29.01.2015

15 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Университет

 

Звезда

Ижевск

04.02.2015

 

 

Луч

 

Динамо-Синара

Москва

04.02.2015

 

 

Лада

 

Ростов-Дон

Тольятти

04.02.2015

 

 

Астраханочка

 

Кубань

Астрахань

04.02.2015

 

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

Майкоп

04.02.2015

16 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Лада

 

Университет

Тольятти

11.02.2015

 

 

Звезда

 

Луч

Звенигород

11.02.2015

 

 

Ростов-Дон

 

Астраханочка

Ростов-на-Дону

11.02.2015

 

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

 

Кубань

Майкоп

11.02.2015

 

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

 

Динамо-Синара

Невинномысск

11.02.2015

17 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 
 

Университет

 

Ростов-Дон

Ижевск

18.02.2015

 

 

Луч

 

Лада

Москва

18.02.2015

 

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

 

Звезда

Майкоп

18.02.2015

 

 

Кубань

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

Краснодар

18.02.2015

 

 

Динамо-Синара

 

Астраханочка

Волгоград

18.02.2015

18 тур

 

команды

город

дата/время

 

 

Университет

 

Луч

Ижевск

25.02.2015

 

 

Ростов-Дон

 

Звезда

Ростов-на-Дону

25.02.2015

 

 

Ставрополье-СКФУ

 

Лада

Невинномысск

25.02.2015

 

 

Динамо-Синара

 

Кубань

Волгоград

25.02.2015

 

 

Астраханочка

 

АГУ-АДЫИФ

Астрахань

25.02.2015
 

Коментарии
  • Комментариев еще нет